Vereinserfolge

 

 

Datum

Turnier

Platzierung

Teilnehmer

Pokal

14.12.2001

Monatsturniere
des PSV Münster

3. Platz

Omid Gityravan, Manuel Beisenkötter, Jan Hellmann,
Pascal Roth, Lars Hellmann, Daniel Plath,
Andrew Rogerson, Khaled Negm

MoTu_2001

07.12.2003

Nikolausturnier
der Stadt Münster

2. Platz

 

Nikolaus_2003

03.12.2006

Nikolausturnier
der Stadt Münster

3. Platz

Thore Gonschorrek, David Kania, Thomas Kustos,
Timon Reckmann, Adrian Schildheuer, Moritz Schlechtriem

Nikolaus_2006

02.12.2007

Nikolausturnier
der Stadt Münster

2. Platz

Jan Bergmann, Thore Gonschorrek, Florian Hupe,
David Kania, Hilko Kroesen, Thomas Kustos,
Finn Müller, Gal Raz, Timon Reckmann,
Hendrik Reinecke, Jana Richter, Eric Sandberg,
Kian Vedadi, Nico Westendorf, Daniel Zychon

Nikolaus_2007

28.06.2009

4. Vereinsrandori
des TSC Münster Gievenbeck

1. Platz

Lasse Basler, Jonathan Beckmann, Lilian Beckmann,
Jan Bergmann, Marek Brackmann, André Dachwitz,
Iman El-Rifai, Yassin El-Rifai, Fabio Furnari,
Thore Gonschorrek, Martin Gräfe, David Kania,
Julian Plath, Timo Plath, Gal Raz, Johannes Reilly,
Carsten Rieger, Thilo Saenger, Eric Sandberg,
Laila Schlothane, Janosch Sindermann, Felix Tetsch,
Till Voß, Patrick Welslau, Oli Wisnewski

Vereinsrandori_2009

06.12.2009

Nikolausturnier
der Stadt Münster

3. Platz

Marek Brackmann, Luca Brirup, Timo Giesbert,
Alexander Hirsch, Luis Kirchner, Benedikt Leser,
Philipp Lübbering, Benett Menke, Jan Sandberg,
Niels Wege

Nikolaus_2009

18.12.2009

Monatsturniere
des PSV Münster

2. Platz

Jonathan Beckmann, Lilian Beckmann, Jan Bergmann,
Luca Brirup, Thore Gonschorrek, Alexander Hirsch,
Luis Kirchner, Jan Sandberg, Felix Tetsch,
Patrick Welslau

MoTu_2009

11.07.2010

5. Vereinsrandori
des TSC Münster
Gievenbeck

1. Platz

Lilian Beckmann, Alexander Hirsch, Jonathan Beckmann,
Patrick Welslau, Jan Bergmann, Marian Mittelstaedt,
Gal Raz, David Kania, Julian Plath

Vereinsrandori_2010

05.12.2010
Nikolausturnier
der Stadt Münster
1. Platz Jan Bergmann, Elias Mende, Marian Mittelstaedt,
Janosch Sindermann, Devrim Tosun,
Patrick Welslau, Roman Welslau

Nikolaus_2010

17.07.2011
6. Vereinsrandori
des TSC Münster
Gievenbeck
1. Platz

Florian Foitzik, Felix Ballmann, Mika Hankamp,
Hussein Mohammed, Robin Hankamp, Theresia Bode,
Patrick Welslau, Jan Bergmann, Marian Mittelstaedt,
Jan-Simon Haas, Martin Gräfe, Niccolo Ninfa

Vereinsrandori_2011

11.12.2011 Nikolausturnier
der Stadt Münster
1. Platz Hindoveh Peter Pyne, Roman Welslau, Jannis Weiland,
Mika Hankamp, Elli Neumann, Munir Ali, Robin
Hankamp, Alexander Hirsch, Patrick Welslau,
Theresia Bode, Marian Mittelstaedt

Nikolaus_2011

16.12.2011 Monatsturniere
des PSV Münster
2. Platz Mika Hankamp, Patrick Welslau, Roman Welslau,
Alexander Hirsch, Marian Mittelstaedt, Robin
Hankamp, Munir Ali, Hindoveh Peter Pyne,
Santiago Kamphorst, Jonathan Beckmann

MoTu_2011

10.06.2012 7. Vereinsrandori
des TSC Münster
Gievenbeck
1.Platz Devin Reimers, Hindoveh Peter Pyne, Roman
Welslau, Bastian Sauerwald, Mika Hankamp,
Linus Adamini, Robin Hankamp, Princess Maria
Pyne, Patrick Welslau, Jan Bergmann, Marian
Mittelstaedt, Jan-Simon Haas, Darius Beike,
Martin Gräfe

VMS_2012

01.12.2012 Nikolausturnier
der Stadt Münster
1. Platz Hindoveh Peter Pyne, Princess Maria Pyne,
Bastian Sauerwald, Roman Welslau, Theresia
Bode, Jan Rieger, Hussein Mohammad, Alexander
Hirsch, Stephan Weilung Sutikdja, Jannis Weiland

2012-Nikolausturnierpokal

14.12.2012 Monatsturniere
des PSV Münster
2. Platz Hindoveh Peter Pyne, Patrick Welslau, Princess
Maria Pyne, Roman Welslau, Mika Hankamp,
Alexander Hirsch, Jannis Weiland, Robin Hankamp,
Bastian Sauerwald, Marian Mittelstaedt
MoTu_2012
23.06.2013

8. Vereinsrandori

des TSC Münster
Gievenbeck

1. Platz   Vereinsrandori 2013
16.12.2016

Monatsturniere
des PSV Münster

2. Platz Silas Garland, Lazare Kiladze, Magomed Aiupov,
Fynn Hunze, Marley Garland, Julian Wenning,
Vinzent Keusgen, Jo Sebastian Naustvik, Dennis
Kalashnikov, Maja Reintjes
MoTu 2016
03.09.2017

Kreisliga U13

1. Platz Lazare Kiladze, John Geerken, Luca Katamadze,
Silas Garland, Julian Wenning, Marley Garland,
Fynn Hunze, Vinzent Keusgen, Luke Humphreys,
Lukas Zychon
Kreisliga 2017

Diese Pokale stehen in der Geschäftsstelle des TSC zur Ansicht.

 

© 2008 www.judo-muenster.de | Joomla 1.5 Templates by vonfio.de