Termine 2018

U10: Jahrgänge 2009, 2010 und 2011

U13: Jahrgänge 2006, 2007 und 2008

U15: Jahrgänge 2004, 2005 und 2006

U18: Jahrgänge 2001, 2002 und 2003

U21: Jahrgänge 1998, 1999 und 2000

M/F: Jahrgänge 2001 und älter

 

 

Datum Veranstaltung U10 U13 U15 U18 U21 M/F Ort
19.-24.08.2018 NWJV Sommerschule       X     Hennef
25.-27.08.2018 TC Wolbeck   X X       Münster-Wolbeck
26.08.2018 Dan-Prüfer Lehrgang           X Witten
31.08.-02.09.2018 ITC Nijmegen     X X     Nijmegen (NL)
01.09.2019 Landeslehrgang   X         Düsseldorf
04.09.2019 Landesrandori     X       Witten
07.09.2018 Monatsturnier VIII / X X X X       Münster-Hiltrup
08.09.2018 LET U14, U17, U20     X X X   Mülheim an der Ruhr
14.09.2018 Bezirksrandori   X X       Hörstel-Riesenbeck
15.09.2018 KEM X X         Münster-Hiltrup
19.09.2018 Bezirksjugendtag/Bezirksversammlung           X Dülmen
22.09.2018 BEM         X X Velen-Reken
23.09.2018 BEM X X         Hörstel-Riesenbeck
26.09.2018 Kreisjugendtag/Kreisversammlung           X Münster
29.09.2018 BoT U17       X     Bamberg
30.09.2018 DJB U14 Jugendpokal Bezirksentscheid     X       Münster-Hiltrup
01.10.2018 Bezirksrandori   X X       Münster
05.10.2018 Monatsturnier IX / X X X X       Münster-Hiltrup
06.10.2018 Landeslehrgang 4.Klässler X           Düsseldorf
06.10.2018 WdEM         X X Bochum-Wattenscheid
07.10.2018 DJB U14 / U18 Jugendpokal Landesentscheid     X X      
13.10.2018 IT U17, U20       X X   Leverkusen
14.10.2018 IT U14     X       Leverkusen
15.10.2018 ITC     X       Leverkusen
16.-19.10.2018 NWJV Talentcamp     X       Hennef
20./21.10.2018 Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaft         X X  
23.-26.10.2018 Bezirkslehrgang U15w     X       Leipzig
25.-27.10.2018 Bezirkslehrgang U15m     X       Münster
29.10.2018 Bezirksrandori   X X       Münster
03.11.2018 WestEM   X          
09.11.2018 Monatsturnier X / X X X X       Münster-Hiltrup
10.11.2018 BoT U17       X     Herne
10.11.2018 BoT U20         X   Mannheim
11.11.2018 KET X X         Ahlen
17./18.11.2018 DJB U14 / U18 Jugendpokal Bundesentscheid     X X     Senftenberg
18.11.2018 Vorbereitungslehrgang Talentsichtung   X X       Hörstel-Riesenbeck
24.11.2018 Dan-Vorbereitungslehrgang I/VI           X Münster-Gievenbeck
24.11.2018 BET X X X X     Gelsenkirchen
25.11.2018 5-Bezirks-Lehrgang   X X       Witten oder Köln
30.11.2018 Bezirksrandori   X X       Hörstel-Riesenbeck
01.12.2018 Bezirkslehrgang   X X       Münster
02.12.2018 Talentsichtung   X X       Münster-Gievenbeck
08.12.2018 Dan-Vorbereitungslehrgang II/VI           X Münster-Gievenbeck
08.12.2018 Nikolausturnier   X         Münster-Hiltrup
09.12.2018 Bremen Open     X       Bremen
14.12.2018 Bezirksrandori   X X       Hörstel-Riesenbeck
14.12.2018 Monatsturnier Siegerehrung & Vorwaage X X X       Münster-Hiltrup
16.12.2018 Bezirkslehrgang   X X       Hörstel-Riesenbeck
22.12.2018 Dan-Vorbereitungslehrgang III/VI           X Münster-Gievenbeck
© 2008 www.judo-muenster.de | Joomla 1.5 Templates by vonfio.de