Termine 2018

U10: Jahrgänge 2009, 2010 und 2011

U13: Jahrgänge 2006, 2007 und 2008

U15: Jahrgänge 2004, 2005 und 2006

U18: Jahrgänge 2001, 2002 und 2003

U21: Jahrgänge 1998, 1999 und 2000

M/F: Jahrgänge 2001 und älter

 

 

Datum Veranstaltung U10 U13 U14 U15 U18 U21 M/F Ort
01.10.2018 Bezirksrandori   X   X       Münster
05.10.2018 Monatsturnier IX / X X X   X       Münster-Hiltrup
06.10.2018 Landeslehrgang 4.Klässler X             Düsseldorf
06./07.10.2018 DJB U14 / U18 Jugendpokal Landesentscheid     X   X     Velbert
13.10.2018 IT U17, U20         X X   Leverkusen
13.-16.10.2018 ITC U18, M/F         X X X Köln
14.10.2018 IT U14     X         Leverkusen
14.10.2018 Kampfrichterlehrgang             X  
15.10.2018 ITC       X       Leverkusen
16.-19.10.2018 NWJV Talentcamp       X       Hennef
20./21.10.2018 Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaft           X X  
23.-26.10.2018 Bezirkslehrgang U15w       X       Leipzig
25.-27.10.2018 Bezirksmaßnahme: Trainingscamp U15m       X       Münster
27.10.2018 Bezirkslehrgang U15m       X       Münster
28.10.2018 Bezirksmaßnahme: Klompentoernooi       X       Sint-Oedenrode
29.10.2018 Bezirksrandori   X   X       Münster
03.11.2018 WestEM   X           Bielefeld
09.11.2018 Monatsturnier X / X X X   X       Münster-Hiltrup
10.11.2018 BoT U17         X     Herne
10.11.2018 BoT U20           X   Mannheim
11.11.2018 Landeslehrgang         X     Herne
11.11.2018 KET X X           Ahlen
11.11.2018 Kata-Training             X Hagen
17.11.2018 Bezirkslehrgang       X       Münster
17./18.11.2018 DJB U14 / U18 Jugendpokal Bundesentscheid     X   X     Senftenberg
18.11.2018 Vorbereitungslehrgang Talentsichtung   X   X       Hörstel-Riesenbeck
24.11.2018 Dan-Vorbereitungslehrgang I/VI             X Münster-Gievenbeck
24.11.2018 BET X X   X       Gelsenkirchen
25.11.2018 5-Bezirks-Lehrgang       X       Köln
30.11.2018 Bezirksrandori   X   X       Hörstel-Riesenbeck
01.12.2018 Bezirkslehrgang   X   X       Münster
02.12.2018 Talentsichtung   X   X       Münster-Gievenbeck
08.12.2018 Dan-Vorbereitungslehrgang II/VI             X Münster-Gievenbeck
08.12.2018 Nikolausturnier   X           Münster-Hiltrup
09.12.2018 Bremen Open       X       Bremen
14.12.2018 Bezirksrandori   X   X       Hörstel-Riesenbeck
14.12.2018 Monatsturnier Siegerehrung & Vorwaage X X   X       Münster-Hiltrup
16.12.2018 Kata-Training             X Hagen
16.12.2018 IT   X   X       Enschede
17.-18.12.2018 ITC       X       Enschede
22.12.2018 Bezirkslehrgang   X   X       Hörstel-Riesenbeck
22.12.2018 Dan-Vorbereitungslehrgang III/VI             X Münster-Gievenbeck
© 2008 www.judo-muenster.de | Joomla 1.5 Templates by vonfio.de